ГРАФІК ПРИЙОМУ ЛІКАРІВ ПОЛІКЛІНІКИ

 

Спеціаліст

П. І. Б. лікаря

Години прийому

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

1

Гінеколог

Алімпієва Ніна

Андріївна

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

2

Гінеколог

Колесник Петро

Іванович

10.00-13.30

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

10.00-13.30

3

Інфекціоніст/

гастроентеролог

Горбаткова Наріне

Григорівна

-

-

-

-

-

4

Ендокринолог

Майстрович Ярослава Юріївна

-

-

-

-

-

5

Кардіолог

Матюх Ксенія

Миколаївна

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

6

Невролог

Олійник Олена

Леонідівна

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

7

Невролог

Збожна Світлана

В’ячеславівна

-

-

-

-

-

8

Невролог

Біленький Андрій Сергійович

8.00-9.40

8.00-9.40

8.00-9.40

8.00-9.40

8.00-9.40

9

Отоларинголог

Римар Ганна

Миколаївна

-

-

-

-

-

10

Отоларинголог

Худякова Світлана

Михайлівна

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

11

Офтальмолог

Божко Людмила

Василівна

-

-

-

-

-

12

Офтальмолог

Маслова Олена

Миколаївна

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

13

Офтальмолог

Олексіна Олена

Віталіївна

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

12.00-18.00

14

Пульмонолог

Світлицька Оксана

Анатоліївна

12.00-13.30

12.00-13.30

12.00-13.30

12.00-13.30

12.00-13.30

15

Стоматолог-

терапевт

Пархоменко Дарія

Павлівна

15.40-17.30

15.40-17.30

15.40-17.30

15.40-17.30

15.40-17.30

16

Стоматолог-

терапевт

Будніков Олександр

Олегович

-

-

-

-

-

17

Стоматолог

Возна Ірина Володимирівна

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

18

Стоматолог

Кокар Оксана Олександрівна

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

19

Стоматолог

Лукаш

Анна Юріївна

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

15.42-17.20

20

Стоматолог

Філоненко Денис Миколайович

12.30-14.10

12.30-14.10

12.30-14.10

12.30-14.10

12.30-14.10

21

Стоматолог-

хірург

Гладкий Дмитро

Петрович

12.10-13.45

12.10-13.45

12.10-13.45

12.10-13.45

12.10-13.45

22

Стоматолог

Лепетченко Єлизавета

Станіславівна

16.30-18.05

16.30-18.05

16.30-18.05

16.30-18.05

16.30-18.05

23

Стоматолог

Філон Андрій

Миколайович

16.30-18.05

16.30-18.05

16.30-18.05

16.30-18.05

16.30-18.05

24

Терапевт

Бородавко Людмила

Іванівна

9.00-10.00

9.00-10.00

9.00-10.00

9.00-10.00

9.00-10.00

24

Терапевт

Песоцька Ніна

Вікторівна

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

25

Терапевт

Байдукова Ольга

Михайлівна

-

-

-

-

-

26

Терапевт

Водоп’янова Марина

Костянтинівна

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

12.00-18.00

27

Терапевт

Куваніна Олена

Григорівна

-

-

-

-

-

28

Травматолог

Печерський Олег

Іванович

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

29

Хірург

Єфименко Юрій

Миколайович

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

30

Голова ЛКК

Кудіна Наталя

Юріївна

11.00-13.30

11.00-13.30

11.00-13.30

11.00-13.30

11.00-13.30

 

 

В суботу з 9.00 до 15.00 прийом веде черговий терапевт